Home

 

OLS Door & Concession Volunteers - 2018-2019 Basketball

Teams Date Start Time End Time Volunteers
5th Boys Blue 11/18/2018 1:00p 2:15p Patricia Cacsire, Colin Cave
5th Boys Blue 11/24/2018 12:00p 1:15p Jackie Doherty, Daniel Kearnon
5th Boys Blue 1/6/2019 2:15p 3:30p Dan Martinez, Sheila McAndrew
5th Boys Blue 1/12/2019 12:00p 1:15p Miguel Medel, Mandy Ramos
5th Boys Blue 1/13/2019 2:15p 3:30p Jackie Doherty, Patricia Cacsire
5th Boys Blue 2/3/2019 1:00p 2:15p Colin Cave, Dan Martinez
5th Boys White 11/24/2018 10:45a 12:00p Susan Panarella, Ellen Manger
5th Boys White 12/8/2018 10:45a 12:00p Adriana Berlingo, William Krebs
5th Boys White 1/5/2019 9:30a 10:45a Kim Baumstark, Karen Cosgrove
5th Boys White 1/6/2019 1:00p 2:15p Francesca Allen, Robert Stabile
5th Boys White 1/12/2019 10:45a 12:00p Susan Panarella, Ellen Manger
5th Boys White 1/20/2019 2:15p 3:30p Adriana Berlingo, Robert Stabile
5th Girls 11/24/2018 9:30a 10:45a Michaela Baumann, Vanessa Calabro
5th Girls 12/8/2018 9:30a 10:45a Lisa D'Arcy, Jeff Doyle
5th Girls 1/12/2019 9:30a 10:45a Erin Fodero, Christi Gertner
5th Girls 1/13/2019 1:00p 2:15p Suzy Hickson, Theresa Kelly
5th Girls 1/20/2019 1:00p 2:15p Giselia Oliveira, Chris Ryan
5th Girls 2/9/2019 9:30a 10:45a Vanessa Calabro, Jeff Doyle
6th Boys 11/18/2018 2:15p 3:30p Michael Ammirati, Marc Antonecchia
6th Boys 11/25/2018 3:45p 5:00p Linda Blank, Chris Borella
6th Boys  1/5/2019 10:45a 12:00p Anthony Booker, Shari Caranante
6th Boys 1/12/2019 1:15p 2:30p Terence Guerriere, Megan Hurley
6th Boys 1/19/2019 9:30a 10:45a Elizabeth Oliveri, Richard Kennedy
6th Boys 2/2/2019 9:30a 10:45a Dawn Pasacreta, Doly Philip
6th Girls 11/18/2018 3:30p 4:45p Maribel Caamano, David Cambillo
6th Girls 1/6/2019 3:30p 4:45p Rebecca Di Savino, Christopher Dold
6th Girls 1/13/2019 3:30p 4:45p Alice Fontana, Jonathan Gould
6th Girls 1/19/2019 10:45a 12:00p Michael McElroy, Frances Medico
6th Girls 1/20/2019 3:30p 4:45p Mary Anne Sheehan, Suzanne O'Brien
6th Girls 2/10/2019 1:00p 2:15p Lisa Marrero, Juby Vembenil
7th Boys 11/25/2018 2:30p 3:45p Sarah Allese, Dierdre Christiansen
7th Boys 1/5/2019 12:00p 1:15p Kathryn Chapman, Stephanie Dowicz
7th Boys 1/6/2019 4:45p 6:00p Christi Gertner, Valerie Hartigan
7th Boys 1/13/2019 4:45p 6:00p Michael Locke, Silvia Rainone
7th Boys 2/2/2019 10:45a 12:00p Laurie Tucci, Erin Moore
7th Boys 2/9/2019 10:45a 12:00p Nalinie Soomaroo, Kathleen Dorney
7th Girls 11/24/2018 1:15p 2:30p Zulma Flores, Dymphna Gallagher
7th Girls 12/8/2018 12:00p 1:15p Jessica Lonski, Nancy Rhodes
7th Girls 1/12/2019 2:30p 3:45p James Pasmantier, Lisa D'Arcy
7th Girls 1/19/2019 12:00p 1:15p Marlene Reyes, Lance Tyler
7th Girls 1/20/2019 4:45p 6:00p Lisa D'Arcy, Zulma Flores
7th Girls 2/9/2019 12:00p 1:15p Jessica Lonski, Nancy Rhodes
8th Boys 11/25/2018 1:00p 2:15p Angela Donahoe, Michael Daly
8th Boys 1/5/2019 1:15p 2:30p Chris Borella, Tiffany Dellagraca
8th Boys 1/6/2019 7:15p 8:30p Stephanie Dowicz, Lucie Moylan
8th Boys 2/2/2019 12:00p 1:15p Chris Duffy, Mark Eddington
8th Boys 2/9/2019 1:15p 2:30p Lisa Fee, Nick Fusco
8th Boys 2/10/2019 2:15p 3:30p Sheridan Povemba, Christopher Ryan
8th Girls 11/18/2018 4:45p 6:00p Patrick Austin, Sunita Hack
8th Girls 1/5/2019 2:30p 3:45p George Czerniewski, Tyra DeMara
8th Girls 1/6/2019 6:00p 7:15p Jonathan Gould, Tracey Becerra
8th Girls 1/12/2019 3:45p 5:00p Gene Kelly, Dan Martinez
8th Girls 1/19/2019 2:30p 3:45p Sunita Hack, Annalisa Weigand
8th Girls 2/3/2019 2:15p 3:30p Patrick Austin, Christine Czerniewski