Home

 

OLS Door & Concession Volunteers - 2017-2018 Basketball

Teams Date Start Time End Time Volunteers
5th Boys 11/26/2017 1:00p 2:15p Thomas Ammirati; Marc Antonecchia
5th Boys 12/3/2017 2:15p 3:30p Anthony Booker; Linda Blank
5th Boys 1/7/2018 4:45p 6:00p Melissa Ferrara; Kevin D'Arcy
5th Boys 1/13/2018 11:00a 12:15p Corinna Guerriere; Megan Hurley
5th Boys 1/21/2018 2:15p 3:30p Eizabeth Oliveri; Bryan Keane
5th Boys 2/3/2018 11:00a 12:15p Dawn Pasacreta; Javier Ortiz
5th Girls 11/26/2017 7:15p 8:30p Jennifer Bruton; Maribel Caamano
5th Girls 12/2/2017 5:15p 6:30p Rebecca Di Savino; David Cambillo
5th Girls 12/10/2017 6:00p 7:15p Daniella Fontana; Abigail Dold
5th Girls 1/14/2018 1:00p 2:15p Frances Medico; Michael McElroy
5th Girls 1/20/2018 5:15p 6:30p Suzanne O'Brien; Mary Anne Sheehan
5th Girls 2/10/2018 4:00p 5:15p Juby Vembenil; Sophiana Simone
6th Boys Blue 12/2/2017 12:15p 1:30p Sarah Allese; Adriana Berlingo
6th Boys Blue 12/3/2017 3:30p 4:45p Kathryn Chapman; Beth Cleary
6th Boys Blue 1/7/2018 1:00p 2:15p Kathleen Dorney; Stephanie Dowicz
6th Boys Blue 1/20/2018 12:15p 1:30p Silvia Rainone; Kerry Keenan
6th Boys Blue 2/3/2018 12:15p 1:30p Sarah Allese; Kathleen Dorney
6th Boys Blue 2/10/2018 12:15p 1:30p Adriana Berlingo; Beth Cleary
6th Boys White 11/26/2017 3:30p 4:45p Susan Panarella; Deirdre Christiansen
6th Boys White 12/10/2017 2:15p 3:30p Kelley Biondi; Christina Dold
6th Boys White 1/13/2018 12:15p 1:30p Christi Gertner; Valerie Hartigan
6th Boys White 1/21/2018 4:45p 6:00p Laurie Tucci; Michael Locke
6th Boys White 2/3/2018 4:00p 5:15p Susan Panarella; Erin Moore
6th Boys White 2/4/2018 1:00p 2:15p Christina Dold; Deirdre Christiansen
6th Girls 11/26/2017 2:15p 3:30p Stephen D'Arcy; Kimberly Baumstark
6th Girls 12/2/2017 11:00a 12:15p Ed Haddad; Kaitlyn Flores
6th Girls 12/10/2017 1:00p 2:15p Emma Mayo; Jessica Lonski
6th Girls 1/20/2018 11:00a 12:15p John O'Donnell; James Pasmantier
6th Girls 1/21/2018 3:30p 4:45p Jennifer Tyler; Kimberly Baumstark
6th Girls 2/10/2018 11:00a 12:15p Lisa D'Arcy; Kaitlyn Flores
7th Boys 11/25/2017 1:30p 2:45p Nicholas Cannone; Anthony Booker
7th Boys 12/10/2017 3:30p 4:45p Michael Daly; Angela Donahoe
7th Boys 1/14/2018 3:30p 4:45p Chris Duffy; Stephanie Dowicz
7th Boys 1/20/2018 2:45p 4:00p Sheridan Povemba; Nick Fusco
7th Boys 2/3/2018 1:30p 2:45p Michael Daly; Christopher Ryan
7th Boys 2/4/2018 2:15p 3:30p Nicholas Cannone; Anthony Booker
7th Girls 11/25/2017 12:15p 1:30p Luis Amador; Tracy Austin
7th Girls 12/2/2017 1:30p 2:45p Christine Czerniewski; Tracey Becerra
7th Girls 12/9/2017 12:15p 1:30p Michelle Gould; Tyra DeMara
7th Girls 1/14/2018 2:15p 3:30p Deanna Martinez; Theresa Kelly
7th Girls 1/20/2018 1:30p 2:45p Laura Peller; Philip Shannon
7th Girls 2/3/2018 5:15p 6:30p Annalisa Weigand; Luis Amador
8th Boys 11/26/2017 6:00p 7:15p Kimberly Baumstark; Catherine Amodio
8th Boys 12/2/2017 4:00p 5:15p Kelley Biondi; Deirdre Christiansen
8th Boys 12/9/2017 1:30p 2:45p Nicolas De Valencia; Richard Ferrante
8th Boys 1/14/2018 6:00p 7:15p Corinna Guerriere; Grace Friend
8th Boys 1/21/2018 6:00p 7:15p Hugh Keenan; Frances Marrano
8th Boys 2/3/2018 2:45p 4:00p Melissa Parento; Timothy Ring
8th Girls 11/26/2017 4:45p 6:00p Tom Cagney; Thomas Hart
8th Girls 12/2/2017 2:45p 4:00p Valerie Hartigan; Karlene Britton-Johnson
8th Girls 12/10/2017 4:45p 6:00p Donna Mazzaro; Jane Kostadinov
8th Girls 1/13/2018 1:30p 2:45p James Pasmantier; Sheila McAndrew
8th Girls 1/14/2018 4:45p 6:00p Pat Raucci; Sarah Pesce
8th Girls 2/10/2018 1:30p 2:45p Tom Cagney; Thomas Hart